Fiji Airways Flight FJ 15 Status

Nadi, Fiji to Suva, Fiji

Domestic flight FJ 15 from Nadi (NAN) Fiji to Suva (SUV) Fiji operated by Fiji Airways - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Fiji Airways (FJ) 15 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Fiji Airways Flight Status

FJ 15
Fiji Airways

Scheduled 14:00 NAN Scheduled 14:30 SUV
Canceled Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Fiji Airways
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: NAN Arrival Airport: SUV
Departure Airport: Nadi International Airport, Nadi, Fiji Arrival Airport: Nausori Airport, Suva, Fiji
NAN Time Zone: GMT +13:00 SUV Time Zone: GMT +13:00
NAN Current Time: Monday 2018-05-28 11:33 AM SUV Current Time: Monday 2018-05-28 11:33 AM
Flight Duration: 30 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 122 kms / 76 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday

Fiji Airways FJ 15 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-04 Monday 14:00 14:30 (NAN) Nadi (SUV) Suva Scheduled
2018-06-01 Friday 14:00 14:30 (NAN) Nadi (SUV) Suva Scheduled
2018-06-03 Sunday 14:00 14:30 (NAN) Nadi (SUV) Suva Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 14:00 14:30 (NAN) Nadi (SUV) Suva Scheduled

FJ 15 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-18 Friday 14:02 None 30 minute(s) (NAN) Nadi (SUV) Suva Unknown
2018-05-20 Sunday 14:07 None 30 minute(s) (NAN) Nadi (SUV) Suva Unknown
2018-05-14 Monday 14:08 14:28 19 minute(s) (NAN) Nadi (SUV) Suva Landed 14:28
2018-05-16 Wednesday 14:06 14:24 18 minute(s) (NAN) Nadi (SUV) Suva Landed 14:24
2018-05-11 Friday 14:11 14:29 18 minute(s) (NAN) Nadi (SUV) Suva Landed 14:29
2018-05-13 Sunday 14:18 14:36 18 minute(s) (NAN) Nadi (SUV) Suva Landed 14:36
2018-05-25 Friday 14:06 14:24 18 minute(s) (NAN) Nadi (SUV) Suva Landed 14:24
2018-05-27 Sunday 14:12 14:29 30 minute(s) (NAN) Nadi (SUV) Suva Unknown
2018-05-21 Monday 14:16 14:36 19 minute(s) (NAN) Nadi (SUV) Suva Landed 14:36
2018-05-23 Wednesday 14:21 14:41 20 minute(s) (NAN) Nadi (SUV) Suva Landed 14:41